Share with Friends

அதிகம் படிக்கப்பட்டவை

பிரமாண்டமாக நடந்த பாலிவுட் Filmfare 2018-ல் விருது வென்றவர்கள் லிஸ்ட் இதோ

Filmfare விருந்து விழா தென்னிந்தியா, வட இந்தியா என இரண்டு பிரிவுகளாக நடக்கும். இதில் வட இந்தியாவின் Filmfare விருது விழா நேற்று பிரமாண்டமாக நடந்து முடிந்தது.

இதில் பல நட்சத்திரங்கள் கலந்துக்கொள்ள, கடந்த வருடம் யார், யார் எந்தெந்த விருதுகளை வென்றார்கள் என்பதன் லிஸ்ட் இதோ...

  1. Best Film: Hindi Medium
  2. Critics' Award for Best Film: Newton
  3. Best Actor in a Leading Role (Female): Vidya Balan (Tumhari Sulu)
  4. Best Actor in a Leading Role (Male): Irrfan Khan (Hindi Medium)
  5. Critics' Award for Best Actor (Female): Zaira Wasim (Secret Superstar)
  6. Critics' Award for Best Actor (Male): Rajkummar Rao (Trapped)
  7. Best Director: Ashwiny Iyer Tiwari (Bareilly Ki Barf)i
  8. Best Debut Director: Konkona Sen Sharma (A Death in the Gunj)
  9. Best Actor In A Supporting Role (Male): Rajkummar Rao (Bareilly Ki Barfi)
  10. Best Actor in a Supporting Role (Female): Meher Vij (Secret Superstar)
  11. Lifetime Achievement Award: Bappi Lahiri
  12. Best Dialogue: Hitesh Kewalya (Shubh Mangal Saavdhan)
  13. Best Screenplay: Shubhashish Bhutiani (Mukti Bhawan)
  14. Best Original Story: Amit Masurkar (Newton)
  15. Best Actor (Male) in a Short Film: Jackie Shroff (Khujli)
  16. Best Actor (Female) in a Short Film: Shefali Shah (Juice)
  17. People's Choice Award for Best Short Film: Anahut
  18. Best Short Film (Fiction): Juice
  19. Best Short Film (Non Fiction): Invisible Wings
  20. Best Music Album: Pritam (Jagga Jasoos)
  21. Best Playback Singer (Male): Arijit Singh for Roke Na Ruke Naina (Badrinath Ki Dulhania)
  22. Best Playback Singer (Female): Meghna Mishra for Nachdi Phira (Secret Superstar)
  23. Best Lyrics: Amitabh Bhattacharya for Dil Ullu Ka Pattha Hai (Jagga Jasoos)
  24. Best Background Score: Pritam (Jagga Jasoos)
  25. Best Sound Design: Anish John (Trapped)
  26. Best Choreography: Vijay Ganguly and Ruel Dausan Varindani for Galti Se Mistake (Jagga Jasoos)
  27. Best Action: Tom Struthers (Tiger Zinda Hai)
  28. Best Cinematography: Sirsha Ray (A Death In The Gunj)
  29. Best Editing: Nitin Baid (Trapped)
  30. Best Costume: Rohit Chaturvedi (A Death In The Gunj)
  31. Best Production Design: Parul Sondh (Daddy)

Comments